First lot Previous lot Lot 334 from 1246 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:334
Book nr:28559
Author:DE BRUYCKER, Jules
Title:Le Pont-Neuf Paris (1933)
Description:Eau-forte (16 x 12 cm) sur japon, signé au crayon par l'artiste et titré
Note:Le Roy nr. 200
Price:€90 - €140
First lot Previous lot ... 330 | 331 | 332 | 333 | 334 | 335 | 336 | 337 | 338 ... Next lot Last lot