First lot Previous lot Lot 132 from 1246 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:132
Book nr:28883
Author:[VAN DEN BUSSCHE, Carolus]
Title:D. Carolus van den Bussche, Brugensis J. U. L. die 12 dec. 1790.
Description:Olieverf op doek (80 x 64 cm). Ingelijst in oude lijst
Price:€160 - €240
First lot Previous lot ... 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 ... Next lot Last lot