First page Previous page Lots 541 to 560 from 1201 Next page Last page
 Lot nr  Author & priceTitle
Click to enlarge image 541 BEUQUE, Émile

price: €100 - €140
Dictionnaire des poinçons officiels français & étrangers, anciens & modernes de leur création (XIVe siècle) à nos jours. Platine, or & argentbid
Click to enlarge image 542 BRAULT-LERCH, Solange

price: €120 - €160
Les Orfèvres de la Franche-Comté et de la Principauté de Montbéliard du Moyen Age au XIXe Sièclebid
Click to enlarge image 543 BURLINGTON

price: €160 - €200
Burlington Fine Arts Club. Exhibition of a collection of silversmith's work of European originbid
Click to enlarge image 544 CARTIER, Nicole

price: €80 - €120
Les Orfèvres De Douai [Dictionnaire Des Poinçons De L'Orfèvrerie Française]bid
Click to enlarge image 545 CASSAN, Claude-Gérard

price: €120 - €160
Les Orfèvres de la Normandie, du XVIe au XIXe siècle, et leurs poinçons: Repertoire biographiquebid
Click to enlarge image 546 CITROEN, Karel

price: €60 - €80
Dutch Goldsmiths' and Silversmiths' Marks and Names Prior to 1812: A Descriptive and Critical Repertorybid
Click to enlarge image 547 COLMAN, Pierre

price: €60 - €80
L'orfèvrerie religieuse liégeoise du XVe siècle à la Révolutionbid
Click to enlarge image 548 FREDERIKS, J.W.

price: €120 - €160
Dutch Silverbid
Click to enlarge image 549 FRITZ, Johann Michael

price: €140 - €160
Goldschmiedekunst der Gotik in Mitteleuropabid
Click to enlarge image 550 GRAUL, Richard

price: €120 - €180
Alte Leipziger Goldschmiede-Arbeiten und solche anderen Ursprunges aus Leipziger Besitzbid
Click to enlarge image 551 HAVARD, Henry

price: €120 - €200
Histoire de l'Orfèvrerie Françaisebid
Click to enlarge image 552 HELFT, Jacques

price: €70 - €90
Le Poinçon des provinces françaisesbid
Click to enlarge image 553 JONES, E. Alfred

price: €200 - €300
Old Silver of Europe & America from early times to the nineteenth centurybid
Click to enlarge image 554 NOCQ, Henry

price: €380 - €450
Le Poinçon de Paris, Répertoire des Maîtres-Orfèvres de la Juridiction de Paris depuis le Moyen-Age jusqu'à la Fin du XVIIIe Sièclebid
Click to enlarge image 555 RIJEN, Jean-Pierre van

price: €60 - €80
Groninger Keur, zilver uit Stad en Ommelandenbid
Click to enlarge image 556 [ADORNES]

price: €100 - €150
Bundel van documenten over Anna van Brakel en Anselm Opitius Adornesbid
Click to enlarge image 557 [ALBUM]

price: €160 - €220
Vues de Belgiquebid
 558 [ALMANAK]

price: €40 - €60
Nieuwen Almanach voor het jaer O.H.J.C. M.D.C.C.C.XIII gecalculeert door eenen sterre-kundigenbid
Click to enlarge image 559 [ALMANAKKEN]

price: €80 - €120
Generaelen staet 's landts van den Vryen, voor het jaer ons heere Jesu Christi M.DCC.LXIX. waer by gevoegt is den generaelen staet 's landts van den Vryen tot Sluysbid
Click to enlarge image 560 ALTMEYER, J. ea

price: €60 - €90
Les Belges illustresbid
First page Previous page 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 Next page Last page