First lot Previous lot Lot 727 from 1200 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:727
Book nr:27608
Author:DIEUDONNÉ
Title:Statistique du département du Nord
Town:Douai
Publisher:Marlier
Year:1804
Description:3 vols. in-8°, 4, 63, 1; 2, 551,1; 1, 476, xcix (tables) pp. Demi basane bleu d'époque (lég. frot.)
Note:Ouvrage précieux et très documenté. Rare
Price:€140 - €220
Sellingprice:€140
First lot Previous lot ... 723 | 724 | 725 | 726 | 727 | 728 | 729 | 730 | 731 ... Next lot Last lot