First lot Previous lot Lot 677 from 1200 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:677
Book nr:27337
Author:WAUTERS, Alp.
Title:L'ancienne abbaye de Villers
Publisher:J. Géruzet
Year:1856
Description:In-8°, 99 pp avec vues et carte. Demi veau (A. Masui). Joint : ORSINI - La vierge. Bxl, 1842. 8°, 10, 384 pp et lith. d'après Navez. Rousseurs. Demi veau d'époque usé. Totale: 2 livres
Price:€40 - €60
Sellingprice:€20
First lot Previous lot ... 673 | 674 | 675 | 676 | 677 | 678 | 679 | 680 | 681 ... Next lot Last lot