First lot Previous lot Lot 552 from 1200 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:552
Book nr:28083
Author:HELFT, Jacques
Title:Le Poinçon des provinces françaises
Publisher:F. De Nobele
Year:1968
Description:In-4°, xxiv, 609 pp, ill. de 93 planches h.t. Reliure en toile
Note:Édition originale. Réf. Arntzen/ Rainwater P489
Price:€70 - €90
First lot Previous lot ... 548 | 549 | 550 | 551 | 552 | 553 | 554 | 555 | 556 ... Next lot Last lot