First lot Previous lot Lot 533 from 1200 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:533
Book nr:27419
Author:[BEELD]
Title:Christus
Description:Houten beeld (70 cm) met polychroom. Waarschijnlijk Zuid Frans, 16de eeuw
Price:€1200 - €1500
First lot Previous lot ... 529 | 530 | 531 | 532 | 533 | 534 | 535 | 536 | 537 ... Next lot Last lot