First lot Previous lot Lot 451 from 1200 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:451
Book nr:28068
Author:[BORDEN - TOERISME]
Title:Brugge begijnhof (G. Verbeke); Halle toren (id); Brugge, Halletoren; Durbuy, la plus petite ville du Monde; Vlaanderen den Leeuw en Antwerpen het steen.
Description:6 borden in wit aardewerk met polychroom glazuur
Price:€60 - €90
Sellingprice:€90