First lot Previous lot Lot 33 from 1200 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:33
Book nr:27866
Author:van ORTROY, Fern.
Title:L'oeuvre cartographique de Gérard et de Corneille de Jode
Town:Gand
Publisher:E. van Goethem & cie
Year:1914
Description:In-8°, xxxv, 131 pp, ill. Reliure en toile grise, pièce de titre en maroquin sur le dos, couvertures conservées
Price:€20 - €30
First lot Previous lot ... 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 ... Next lot Last lot