First lot Previous lot Lot 121 from 471 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:121
Book nr:25742
Author:HAESAERTS, Paul
Title:Laethem-Saint-Martin, le village Úlu de l'art Flamand
Publisher:Arcade
Year:1965
Description:In-4░, 524 pp. Illustrations dans le texte en couleurs et en noir. Reliure en toile verte d'Úditeur, jaquette ill. Bijgevoegd : Serge GOYENS de HEUSCH. Het impressionisme en het fauvisme in BelgiŰ. Mercatorfonds, 1988. In-4░, 479 pp, ill. in kleur. Linnen band en stofwikkel (samen: 2 vol.)
Price:€60 - €80
Sellingprice:€60
First lot Previous lot ... 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 ... Next lot Last lot