First page Previous page Lots 601 to 620 from 1015 Next page Last page
 Lot nr  Author & priceTitle
Click to enlarge image 601 [BRUGGE]

price: €120 - €180
Bruges. L'Hôtel de Ville à g. les Halles en face, N.D. à drbid
Click to enlarge image 602 [BRUGGE]

price: €120 - €180
Brügge, Bruck, Bruga is nach Gent die vornehmste Stadt in deutsch Flandernbid
Click to enlarge image 603 [BRUGGE]

price: €120 - €180
Bruggesbid
Click to enlarge image 604 [BRUGGE]

price: €80 - €120
Brugk in Flandern - Salutem ex Inimicisbid
Click to enlarge image 605 [BRUGGE]

price: €60 - €80
Chapelle du St. Sang à Brugesbid
Click to enlarge image 606 [BRUGGE]

price: €90 - €140
Cloth Hall-Brugesbid
Click to enlarge image 607 [BRUGGE]

price: €80 - €120
Eglise de Jérusalem - Maison Gothique - Maison du S. Sang - Chapelle du S. Sang - Place de Bruges et Tour et Eglise Notre Dame à Brugesbid
Click to enlarge image 608 [BRUGGE]

price: €160 - €240
Gezicht op de zuidgevels van het Vrijebid
Click to enlarge image 609 [BRUGGE]

price: €80 - €120
Hôtel de Ville - Place Simon Stevin - Marché aux Poisson et Vue du Bassinbid
Click to enlarge image 610 [BRUGGE]

price: €600 - €900
Kaart van Brugge en de randbid
Click to enlarge image 611 [BRUGGE]

price: €100 - €180
La Halle Brugesbid
Click to enlarge image 612 [BRUGGE]

price: €70 - €100
Lac d'amourbid
Click to enlarge image 613 [BRUGGE]

price: €100 - €160
Markt Huys Bruges, drawn by Charles Alfred Stothard 1820bid
Click to enlarge image 614 [BRUGGE]

price: €120 - €180
Palatium Principis in urbe Brugensibid
Click to enlarge image 615 [BRUGGE]

price: €100 - €200
Plan de Brugesbid
Click to enlarge image 616 [BRUGGE]

price: €160 - €240
Plan de la ville de Brugesbid
Click to enlarge image 617 [BRUGGE]

price: €90 - €140
Tekening met gotische huizen te Bruggebid
Click to enlarge image 618 [BRUGGE]

price: €120 - €180
Town Hall - Brugesbid
Click to enlarge image 619 [BRUGGE]

price: €100 - €180
Twee panorama's van Brugge in kopergravurebid
Click to enlarge image 620 [BRUGGE]

price: €80 - €120
Verzameling van 12 litho's van Brugge uit 19de eeuwbid
First page Previous page 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 Next page Last page