First lot Previous lot Lot 686 from 1109 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:686
Book nr:21184
Author:[GENT] - CONEY, John
Title:Hôtel de ville - Ghent
Description:Ets (53 x 40,5 cm) door Coney. London, Moo Boys & Graves, 1829. Bijgevoegd: Litho (43 x 28,5 cm) 'Ghent' met zicht drie torens door S. Prout. London, c 1840
Price:€80 - €140
Sellingprice:€90
First lot Previous lot ... 682 | 683 | 684 | 685 | 686 | 687 | 688 | 689 | 690 ... Next lot Last lot