First lot Previous lot Lot 480 from 1109 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:480
Book nr:20832
Author:TARDY
Title:Les poinçons de garantie internationaux pour l'argent
Publisher:Tardy
Year:1962
Description:In-8°, 420 pp, ill. en n/b. Rel. en toile, jaquette. Sixième édition. Joint: TARDY. Les poinçons des étains français. Paris, Tardy, 1968. In-8°, 284 pp + planches h.t. Rel., jaquette (rousseurs). + 4 autres livres (ensemble: 6 vol.)
Price:€40 - €60
Sellingprice:€90
First lot Previous lot ... 476 | 477 | 478 | 479 | 480 | 481 | 482 | 483 | 484 ... Next lot Last lot