First lot Previous lot Lot 472 from 1109 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:472
Book nr:20833
Author:LESUR et TARDY
Title:Les poteries et les faiences françaises
Publisher:Tardy
Year:1957- '58- '59- '60
Description:5 vol. in-8°, 1519 pp, ill. + 27 planches dépliantes. Quelques mouillures dans le 1er vol. Joint: TARDY. Les poteries - les faïences et les porcelaines européennes. Paris, Tardy, 1953- '54. 3 vol. in-8), 1125 pp, ill. en n/b. + LESUR et TARDY. Les porcelaines françaises. Paris, Tardy, 1967. 836 pp
Price:€70 - €90
Sellingprice:€60
First lot Previous lot ... 468 | 469 | 470 | 471 | 472 | 473 | 474 | 475 | 476 ... Next lot Last lot