First lot Previous lot Lot 17 from 79 Next lot Last lot
Lot nr:17
Book nr:6772
Author:LEREBOULLET, Dominique-Auguste
Title:Zoologie du jeune âge
Town:Strasbourg
Publisher:Derivaux
Year:s.d.
Description:In-4° (29 cm), frontispice et 33 planches lithographiques coloriées à la main. Sans le texte. Demi-reliure verte